X

Garb COVID-19 Update


We are grateful to announce that as of 5-4-20 our factories in the Philippines were able to reopen and go back into production!


We are excited to be back and ready to create your custom uniforms.


Customer Service: (888) 864-1955

Categories

Find Your School

Choose your School

Can't find your store? Submit a request to add it.

A
B

Bais Brocho Of Karlin Stolin

Bais Esther School

Bais Yaakov Academy

Bais Yaakov DChassidei Gur

Bais Yaakov Of 18Th Ave

Bais Yaakov Of Bensonhurst

Bais Yaakov Of Midwood

Bais Ymkov Migeh Schooloenberger Of Adas Yereim

Baisyaakov Secondary School

Barkai Yeshivah

Battalion Christian Academy

Bay Ridge Christian Academy

Bay Ridge Preparatory School

Bedford Academy High School

Bedford Stuyvesant Collegiate Charter School

Bedford Stuyvesant Prep High School

Beginning With Children Charter School

Beikvei Hatzion

Beis Chaya Mushka

Believe Northside Charter High School

Believe Southside Charter High School

Benjamin Banneker Academy

Berkeley Carroll Elementary School

Berkeley Carroll School

Beth Jacob Day School/Bais Yaakov DRav Meir Hs

Beth Jacob High School

Beth Jacob Of Boro Park

Beth Rivka High School

Beth Rivkah Elementary School

Bethel Elementary School

Bible Speak Church Academy

Big Apple Academy

Bishop Ford Central Catholic High School

Bishop Kearney High School

Bishop Loughlin Memorial High School

Blessed Sacrament School

Block Institute School

Bnei Shimon YiSenioroel

Bnei Shimon YiSenioroel Of Sopron

Bnos Chayil

Bnos Spinka

Bnos YiSenioroel School For Girls

BNot Rachel High School For Girls

Bonim Lamokom

Boys & Girls High School

Brighter Choice Community School

Brooklyn Academy High School

Brooklyn Academy Of Science And The Environment

Brooklyn Amity School

Brooklyn Ascend Charter School

Brooklyn Blue Feather School

Brooklyn Bridge Academy

Brooklyn Brownstone School

Brooklyn Charter School (The)

Brooklyn College Academy

Brooklyn Collegiate-A College Board School

Brooklyn Community High School-Communication Arts & M

Brooklyn Democracy Academy

Brooklyn Excelsior Charter School

Brooklyn Free School

Brooklyn Friends School

Brooklyn Generation School

Brooklyn Heights Montessori School

Brooklyn High School For Leadership And Community

Brooklyn High School Of The Arts

Brooklyn Institute For Children

Brooklyn International High School

Brooklyn Jesuit Prep

Brooklyn Lab School

Brooklyn Latin School (The)

Brooklyn Preparatory High School

Brooklyn Preparatory School

Brooklyn School For Collaborative Studies

Brooklyn School For Music & Theater

Brooklyn Sda Elem School

Brooklyn Studio Secondary School

Brooklyn Technical High School

Brooklyn Temple Sda Elementary School

Brooklyn Theatre Arts High School

Brownsville Academy High School

Bryans Educational Center Inc

Bushwick Community High School

Bushwick Leaders Hs For Academic Excellence

Bushwick School For Social Justice

C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P

P B Childrens Academy

P T A C H

Pacific High School

Park Slope Christian Academy

Parkway Elementary & PreSchool

Parkway Elementary School

Paul Robeson High School

Pave Academy Charter School

Peoples Elementary School

Performing Arts And Technology High School

Phebeana PreSchool

Phyls Academy Prep

Plymouth Church School

Practical Learning Center

Practical Learning Center Inc

PreSchool Minds Day Care Center

Progress High School For Professional Careers

Prospect Park Bnos Leah High School

Prospect Park Yeshiva

Ps 1 The Bergen

Ps 100 The Coney Island

Ps 101 The Verrazano

Ps 102 The Bayview

Ps 105 The Blythebourne

Ps 106 Edward Everett Hale

Ps 107 John W Kimball

Ps 108 Sal Abbracciamento

Ps 109

Ps 11 Purvis J Behan

Ps 110 The Monitor

Ps 112 Lefferts Park

Ps 114 Ryder Elementary

Ps 115 Daniel Mucatel

Ps 116 Elizabeth L Farrell

Ps 119 The Amersfort

Ps 12

Ps 120 Carlos Tapia

Ps 121 Nelson A Rockefeller

Ps 123 Suydam

Ps 124 Silas B Dutcher

Ps 127 Mckinley Park

Ps 128 Bensonhurst

Ps 13 Roberto Clemente

Ps 130 The Parkside

Ps 131

Ps 132 The Conselyea

Ps 133 William A Butler

Ps 135 Sheldon A Brookner

Ps 138

Ps 139 Alexine A Fenty

Ps 145 Andrew Jackson

Ps 146

Ps 147 Issac Remsen

Ps 149 Danny Kaye

Ps 15 Patrick F Daly

Ps 150 Christopher

Ps 151 Lyndon B Johnson

Ps 153 Homecrest

Ps 156 Waverly

Ps 157 Benjamin Franklin

Ps 158 Warwick

Ps 159 Isaac Pitkin

Ps 16 Leonard Dunkly

Ps 160 William T Sampson

Ps 161 The Crown

Ps 163 Bath Beach

Ps 164 Caesar Rodney

Ps 165 Ida R Posner

Ps 167 The Parkway

Ps 169 Sunset Park

Ps 17 Henry D Woodworth

Ps 170 Lexington

Ps 172 Beacon School Of Excellence

Ps 174 Dumont

Ps 176 Ovington

Ps 177 The Marlboro

Ps 178 Saint Clair Mckelway

Ps 179 Kensington

Ps 18 Edward Bush

Ps 180 Homewood

Ps 181

Ps 184 Newport

Ps 185 Walter Kassenbrock

Ps 186 Dr Irving A Gladstone

Ps 188 Michael E Berdy

Ps 189 Lincoln Terrace

Ps 19 Roberto Clemente

Ps 190 Sheffield

Ps 191 Paul Robeson

Ps 192

Ps 193 Gil Hodges

Ps 194 Raoul Wallenberg

Ps 195 Manhattan Beach

Ps 196 Ten Eyck

Ps 197

Ps 198

Ps 199 Frederick R Wachtel

Ps 20 Clinton Hill

Ps 200 Benson

Ps 202 Ernest S Jenkyns

Ps 203 Floyd Bennett

Ps 204 Vince Lombardi

Ps 205 Clarion

Ps 206 Joseph F Lamb

Ps 207 Elizabeth G Leary

Ps 208 Elsa Ebeling

Ps 209 Margaret Mead

Ps 21 Crispus Attucks

Ps 212 Lady Deborah Moody

Ps 213 New Lots

Ps 214 Michael Friedsam

Ps 215 Morris H Weiss

Ps 216 Arturo Toscanini

Ps 217 Col David Marcus

Ps 219 Kennedy-King

Ps 22

Ps 221 Tossaint L Ouverture

Ps 222 Katherine R Snyder

Ps 224 Hale A Woodruff

Ps 225 Eileen E Zaglin

Ps 226 Alfred De B Mason

Ps 229 Dyker

Ps 23 Carter C Woodson

Ps 230 Doris L Cohen

Ps 233 Langston Hughes

Ps 235 Lenox

Ps 236 Mill Basin

Ps 238 Anne Sullivan

Ps 24

Ps 241 Emma L Johnston

Ps 243 Weeksville

Ps 244 Richard R Green

Ps 245

Ps 247

Ps 249 The Caton

Ps 25 Eubie Blake

Ps 250 George H Lindsey

Ps 251 Paedergat

Ps 253

Ps 254 Dag Hammarskjold

Ps 255 Barbara Reing

Ps 256 Benjamin Banneker

Ps 257 John F Hylan

Ps 26 Jesse Owens

Ps 260 Breuckelen

Ps 261 Philip Livingston

Ps 262 El Haj Malik Shabazz

Ps 268 Emma Lazarus

Ps 269 Nostrand

Ps 270 Joanne Dekalb

Ps 272 Curtis Estabrook

Ps 273 Wortman

Ps 274 Kosciusko

Ps 276 Louis Marshall

Ps 277 Gerritsen Beach

Ps 279 Herman Schoolreiber

Ps 28 The Warren Prep Academy

Ps 282 Park Slope

Ps 284 Lew Wallace

Ps 287 Bailey K Ashford

Ps 288 Shirley Tanyhill

Ps 289 George V Brower

Ps 29 John M Harrigan

Ps 290 Juan Morel Campos

Ps 295

Ps 297 Abraham Stockton

Ps 298 Dr Betty Shabazz

Ps 299 Thomas Warren Field School

Ps 3 The Bedford Village

Ps 305 Dr Peter Ray

Ps 306 Ethan Allen

Ps 307 Daniel Hale Williams

Ps 308 Clara Cardwell

Ps 309 George E Wibecan

Ps 31 Samuel F Dupont

Ps 312 Bergen Beach

Ps 316 Elijah Stroud

Ps 319

Ps 32 Samuels Mills Sprole

Ps 321 William Penn

Ps 326

Ps 327 Dr Rose B English

Ps 328 Phyllis Wheatley

Ps 329 Surfside

Ps 332 Charles H Houston School

Ps 335 Granville T Woods

Ps 34 Oliver H Perry

Ps 345 Patrolman Robert Bolden

Ps 346 Abe Stark

Ps 35 Stephen Decatur

Ps 361

Ps 368

Ps 369 Coy L Cox

Ps 370

Ps 371 Lillian L Rashkis

Ps 372 Children S School (The)

Ps 373 Brooklyn Transition Center

Ps 375 Jackie Robinson

Ps 376

Ps 377 Alejandina B Degautier

Ps 38 The Pacific

Ps 380 John Wayne Elementary

Ps 39 Henry Bristow

Ps 397 Foster Laurie

Ps 398 Walter Weaver

Ps 399 Stanley Eugene Clarke

Ps 40 George W Carver

Ps 41 Francis White

Ps 44 Marcus Garvey

Ps 45 Horace E Greene

Ps 46 Edward C Blum

Ps 48 Mapleton

Ps 5 Dr Ronald E Mcnair

Ps 503 School Of Discovery

Ps 506 School Of Journalism And Technology

Ps 52 Sheepshead Bay

Ps 54 Samuel C Barnes

Ps 56 Lewis H Latimer

Ps 58 The Carroll

Ps 59 William Floyd

Ps 6

Ps 65 The Little Red School House

Ps 66

Ps 67 Charles A Dorsey

Ps 69 Vincent D Grippo

Ps 7 Abraham Lincoln

Ps 72 Annette P Goldman

Ps 721 Brooklyn Occupational Training

Ps 73 Thomas S Boyland

Ps 75 Mayda Cortiella

Ps 753 School For Career Development

Ps 771

Ps 8 Robert Fulton

Ps 81 Thaddeus Stevens

Ps 811 Connie Lekas

Ps 84 Jose De Diego

Ps 86 The Irvington

Ps 89 Cypress Hills

Ps 9 Teunis G Bergen

Ps 90 Edna Cohen

Ps 91 Albany Avenue

Ps 92 Adrian Hegeman

Ps 93 William H Prescott

Ps 94 The Henry Longfellow

Ps 95 The Gravesend

Ps 97 The Highlawn

Ps 99 Isaac Asimov

Ps K004

Ps K036

Ps K053

Ps K077

Ps K134

Ps K140

Ps K141

Ps K231

Ps K315

Ps K396

Ps/Is 104 Fort Hamilton

Ps/Is 137 Rachael Jean Mitchell

Ps/Is 155 Nicholas Herkimer

Ps/Is 323

Ps/Is 384 Frances E Carter

Q
R
S

Samuel J Tilden High School

Satellite East Middle School

Satellite Three

Satellite West Middle School

School For Democracy And Leadership

School For Global Studies

School For International Studies

School Of Business Finance & Entrepreneurship

School Of Integrated Learning

School Of Science And Technology

Science Skills Center High School

Science, Tech & Research High School

Secondary School For Journalism

Secondary School For Law

Secondary School For Research

Shaare Torah Girls Elementary

Sheepshead Bay High School

Shema Kolainu-Hear Our Voices

Shulamith School For Girls

Sinai Academy Center

South Brooklyn Community High School

South Shore High School

Ss Joseph & Dominic Academy

St Agatha School

St Anns School

St Anselm Elementary School

St Athanasius Elementary School

St Bernadette School

St Bernard Elementary School

St Brigid School

St Catherine Of Genoa School

St Cecilia School

St Edmund Elementary School

St Edmund Preparatory High School

St Elizabeth Seton School

St Ephrem School

St Finbar Elementary School

St Fortunata School

St Frances Cabrini School

St Francis De Sales School For The Deaf

St Francis Of Assist School

St Francis Xavier School

St Gregory The Great School

St Jerome School

St John The Baptist School

St Joseph High School

St Mark School

St Marks Day School

St Marks Lutheran School

St Martins Nursery And Kindergarten

St Mary Mother Of Jesusst Frances Cabrini Academy

St Michael School

St Nicholas Elementary School

St Patrick School

St Peter Lutheran PreSchool

St Rita Elementary School

St Saviour Elementary School

St Saviour High School

St Stanislaus Kostka School

St Stephens Lutheran

St Sylvester School

St Therese Of Lisieux School

St Vincent Ferrer School

Starrett Early Learning Center

Stars & Knights Day School

Step-Special Torah Education Program

Steps Elementary

Stillwell Ave Prep & Nursery School

Sunset Park Prep School

T
U
V
W
X
Y

Yeshiva & Mesivta Torah Temimah

Yeshiva & Mesivta Zichron Eliezer

Yeshiva Ahavas Torah

Yeshiva Ateres YiSenioroel School

Yeshiva Ateret Torah

Yeshiva Bais Yitzchok

Yeshiva Beth Hillel

Yeshiva Beth Hillel Of Williamsburg

Yeshiva Beth Josef Zvi Dushinsky

Yeshiva Birchas Shmuel

Yeshiva Bnos Ahavas ISeniorael

Yeshiva Ch San Sofer

Yeshiva Chanoch Lenaar

Yeshiva Chasdei Torah

Yeshiva Congregation Toras Yuf

Yeshiva Derech Hatorah

Yeshiva Gedolah Bais YiSenioroel

Yeshiva Imrei Chaim Visnitz Of Borough Park

Yeshiva Imrei Yosef Spinka

Yeshiva Jesode Hatorah

Yeshiva Karlin Stolin

Yeshiva Kavunas Halev

Yeshiva Kehilath Yakov

Yeshiva Ketana Of Bensonhurst

Yeshiva Ketana Shaarei Torah Of Bensonhurst

Yeshiva Ketana Toldos Yaakov Yosef DChasidei Sq

Yeshiva Machzikei Hadas

Yeshiva Mikdash Melch

Yeshiva Nesivas Chaim

Yeshiva Of Brooklyn Boys School

Yeshiva Of Brooklyn Girls Div

Yeshiva Of Manhattan Beach

Yeshiva Ohr Eliezer

Yeshiva Ohr Hatorah

Yeshiva Ohr Moleh Koson

Yeshiva Ohr Shraga Veretsky

Yeshiva Ore Mordechae

Yeshiva Rabbi Chaim Berlin

Yeshiva Ruach Chaim

Yeshiva Shaare Torah Boys High School

Yeshiva Shaarei Yosher

Yeshiva Sharei Hayosher

Yeshiva Tehila LDovid

Yeshiva Tiferes

Yeshiva Tiferes Elimelech

Yeshiva Tzemach Tzadik Viznitz

Yeshiva Yagdil Torah

Yeshiva Yesode Hatorah

Yeshiva/Mesivta VYoel Moshe

Yeshivah Of Crown Heights

Yeshivah Of Flatbush Elementary

Yeshivah Of Flatbush Joel Braverman High School

Yeshivah Ohel Moshe

Yeshivat Or Hatorah

Yeshive Ateret Tech Girls High School

Young Schoololars Academy For Discovery And Explorati

Young Womens Leadership School Of Brooklyn

Z

Can't find your store? Submit a request to add it.